Tuesday, 15 January 2008

Who the Fuck is Anon?

I know I gotta find out a way to find out who leaves behind these anon comments, not that I am complaining about it. I know one anon is now happily (?) married, and she thinks its her rightful duty to remind what a bastard I am and I truly am grateful for that.

There are the other anon's a few I know from the battle on Orkut. Yes Maria that would be you and Andie me haven forgotten you.

But who the hell is 007 and anon. I know they are one and the same person. Am feeling like getafix in asterix and oblix, and I have a song

Iski Maa Ki... Uski Maa Ki.,..
Iski Maa Ki... Uski Maa Ki.,..
Band Bajaon...tune-k tune-k... band bajaon...

Iski Maa Ki... Uski Maa Ki.,..
Iski Maa Ki... Uski Maa Ki.,..
Sabki Maa Ki...
Band Bajaon... Tune-k tune-ke...band bajaon...

ok anyway... gtg.... its wednesday... middle of the week and middle of all shit here in office...

4 comments:

lav said...

LMFAO..finally u write bout tht :D

Anonymous said...

hahaha....and to imagine i am reading the post now.....well wont leave any anon comments from now on...better...wont leave any comments from now on

Anonymous said...

hahaha....and to imagine i am reading the post now.....well wont leave any anon comments from now on...better...wont leave any comments from now on

Zennmaster said...

whatever floats your boat sweetheart...